Forvetbet

Forvetbet

GÜNCEL KARŞILAŞMALAR

1 x 2
GÜNÜN KARŞILAŞMALARI
13:15 M. Tona - E. Reyngold 1.5   2.5
13:15 B. Bilgin - V. Niculescu 6.5   1.083
13:15 PetroGazz Women - Creamline Cool Smashers Women 2.9   1.36
13:20 S. Sakellaridi - Y. Sokolovskaya 2.62   1.44
13:20 M. Mettraux - D. Kudashova 6.5   1.1
13:30 Goyang Orions - Ulsan Mobis Phoebus 4.6   1.16
13:30 Wonju Dongbu Promy - Seoul SK Knights 2.05   1.7
13:30 FC Goa II - Velsao SCC 1.4 4.75 5.25
13:30 C. Scholl - A. Velcea 1.02   11.0
13:30 J. Jenicek - M. Franek 8.0   1.062
13:30 M. De Rossi - G. Samaha 3.4   1.3
13:30 N. Brancaccio - S. Martinez Jimenez 1.05   8.5
13:30 O. Styler - T. Paroulek 1.9   1.8
13:40 A. Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez - J. Payola 6.5   1.1
13:40 E. Cocciaretto - N. Ayala Serra 1.071   7.5
13:40 J. Lehecka - M. Vrbensky 3.75   1.25
13:40 P. Arias Manjon - A. Domingo Bernabeu 1.025   10.5
13:45 V. Trocker - A. Pribylova 15.0   1.01
13:50 M. Mikula - A. Dougaz 10.0   1.03
13:55 A. Borroni - A. Weis 3.75   1.25
13:55 D. Lodikova - N. Ugrelidze 1.05   8.5
14:00 Kunlun Redstar Junior - MHK Spartak Moscow 8.0 7.25 1.222
14:00 Almaz Cherepovets - Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 1.6 4.5 3.8
14:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk - Tolpar Ufa 3.0 4.1 1.87
14:00 M. Huesler - K. Krawietz 2.75   1.4
14:00 U. Humbert - G. Oliveira 1.2   4.0
14:00 Besiktas Women - Aydin B.Sehir Bld Women 1.47   2.5
14:05 J. Oczachowska - B. Matusova 5.0   1.14
14:20 C. Lock - C. Langmo 5.5   1.12
14:20 S. Danilov - L. Hampel 5.5   1.12
14:20 A. Horvath/R. Zadori - M. Morales/K-A. Weedon 6.0   1.1
14:25 A. Truden - A. Calandra 1.4   2.75
14:25 M. Borisiouk - M. Trocker 3.25   1.33
14:30 EHOME - IG.Vitality 1.444 2.875 15.0
14:30 Phillippines - Tayland 5.75 3.6 1.5
14:30 Singapur - East Timor 1.13 6.25 13.0
14:30 HC Red Star Kunlun - Dinamo Minsk 1.8 3.8 3.5
14:30 C. Green - F. Press 3.5   1.28
14:30 B. Dhoe/L. Hellfritsch - Y. Jeong/U. Park 3.5   1.28
14:35 S. Bereznyak/S. Biran - S. COX/A. Olivier 1.04   9.0
14:40 A. Karunaratne/J. Vulpio - A. Craciun G/G. Simion O 9.5   1.04
14:40 B. Ciuca A/D. Paykoc - T. Barad Itzhaki/I. Nikitina 3.75   1.222
14:45 S. Milatova - C. Traversi 8.0   1.062
14:50 E. Ovcharenko/T. Whitehouse - G. Mihaylova/Z. Vaneva 2.75   1.4
15:00 Hong Kong Eastern Long Lions - Formosa Dreamers 1.13   4.9
15:00 Zhuhai Wolf Warriors - Macau Black Bears 9.1   1.02
15:00 PFC Montana U19 - Septemvri Sofia U19 3.5 3.75 1.7
15:00 Rozwoj Katowice - Elana Torun 2.9 3.35 2.1
15:00 Becej - FK Zlatibor 2.9 3.3 2.1
15:00 FK Borac Cacak - Novi Pazar 1.42 3.75 6.75
15:00 FK Zarkovo - Metalac Gornji Milanovac 2.4 3.15 2.6
15:00 Indjija - Fk Radnicki 1923 1.36 4.0 7.5
15:00 Teleoptik - Buducnost Dobanovci 1.75 3.2 4.2
15:00 Kitchee - RandF FC 1.32 5.0 6.25
15:00 D. Langmajer - N. Lootsma 11.0   1.02
15:00 K. Milenkovic - N. Bouzo Zanotti 2.1   1.66
15:00 M. Pauwels - M. Konecny 3.0   1.36
15:00 D. Jorda Sanchis/A. Roglan - I. Gakhov/J. Sude 3.75   1.25
15:00 D. Kossek/M. Smola - S. Butler/T. Martin 2.25   1.57
15:00 F. Dell''edera/A. Raggi - I. Ekani/K. Le Bihan 2.625   1.444
15:00 M. Borg/S. Gerritsen - N. Schell/P. Woerner 1.222   3.75
15:00 N. Gadient/S. Rittberger - E. Girard/M. Tanasescu 1.5   2.5
15:00 Y. Hosoki/C. Shimizu - L. Cagnazzo/I. Sposetti 1.1   6.5
15:05 Al-Shoalah - Al-Jeel (SA) 2.15 2.875 3.25
15:10 M. Antonitsch - A. Shepita 1.002   21.0
15:10 N. Dobrilova - S. Lanca 1.57   2.25
15:10 A. Artunedo Martinavarro - T. Machac 1.615   2.2
15:15 Q. Halys - L. Grigelis 1.72   2.0
15:15 E. Koklina - A. Pribylova 21.0   1.002
15:20 B. Saraiva - S. Chaudhry 1.11   6.0
15:25 A. Marrow - M. Lazareva 8.0   1.056
15:30 Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Tseng Tou 1.533 4.5 4.1
15:35 J. Zawadzka - N. Breckova 1.25   3.75
15:45 Nojom Al Mostabel FC - Misr El Maqasha 4.0 3.0 1.85
15:50 L. Cronje - S. Prechtel 5.5   1.12
15:50 J. Gamble L/T. LU - G. Borsos/P. Nagy 2.75   1.4
15:55 J. Kahlke - J. Vehovec 1.002   21.0
16:00 CSKA Moscow II - MBA Moscow 1.5   2.35
16:00 Khimki-Podmoskovie - Zenit Farm Saint Petersburg 1.28   3.25
16:00 AE Karaiskakis - Aiginiakos 1.75 3.35 4.2
16:00 AOK Kerkyra - Doxa Dramas 2.15 3.05 3.15
16:00 Ahtitos Spaton - Panahaiki 3.6 3.1 1.97
16:00 Irodotos - Apollon Pontou 1.53 3.5 5.75
16:00 Platanias - Kissamikos 2.15 3.05 3.2
16:00 Sparti - Trikala 2011 4.75 3.4 1.65
16:00 Volos 2004 - Ergotelis 1.95 3.3 3.4
16:00 Esperance Sportive de Tunis - US Monastirienne 1.16 5.5 13.0
16:00 Progreso (R) - Fenix Reserves 3.5 3.6 1.8
16:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk - Avto Ekaterinburg 3.0 4.2 1.833
16:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana - Sarmaty 1.95 4.1 2.75
16:00 SaryArka Karaganda - KRS-Oerdji Pekin 1.16 9.0 10.0
16:00 N. Eklund M/L. Malmqvist - A. Benaissa/A. Mpukusa K 1.05   8.5
16:00 Q. Robert/H. Schott - A. Flores Knowles J/Y. Sabanin 1.571   2.25
16:00 Matin Varamin - Saipa Tehran VC 1.85   1.85
16:05 S. Kent/A. Shaulskaya - A. Peer/K. Wira 1.533   2.375
16:30 Arzachena - Novara 3.75 3.1 1.88
16:30 Virtus Entella - Olbia 1.36 3.75 8.0
16:30 Stresa Sportiva - Unione Sanremo 4.6 4.0 1.53
16:30 J. Ocleppo - A. Setkic 3.5   1.28
16:30 C. Pella/M. Tona - E. Genovese/V. Napolitano 1.4   2.75
Yükleniyor...
Daha Fazla Göster