Forvetbet

Forvetbet

GÜNCEL KARŞILAŞMALAR

1 x 2
GÜNÜN KARŞILAŞMALARI
15:55 L. Brunskog - E. Girard 2.75   1.4
16:00 Ormanspor - Selcuklu belediyesi 1.22   3.8
16:00 South Sudan - Burundi 8.0 3.5 1.4
16:00 Braunschweig - FC Magdeburg 3.75 3.75 1.7
16:00 Duisburg - Osnabruck 1.68 3.6 4.2
16:00 SC Wiener Neustadt - Wolfsberger AC 4.5 3.75 1.57
16:00 SK Sturm Graz - SV Ried 1.5 3.75 5.25
16:00 Palestine - Pakistan 1.13 6.0 15.0
16:00 Ukrayna U21 - Gürcistan U21 1.65 3.6 5.0
16:00 Al Sailiya - Al Sadd 3.15 3.75 1.85
16:00 CA Cerro (R) - Fenix Reserves 2.05 3.5 2.875
16:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk - Tolpar Ufa 3.5 4.5 1.667
16:00 C. Heyman - M. Pauwels 1.2   4.33
16:00 C. Lucero - M. Ferrero 1.16   4.5
16:00 A. Blumenberg - C. Severino 2.1   1.667
16:00 D. Solovyeva/K. Wira - V. Aponasenko/S. Lee 5.0   1.143
16:00 F. Brito - E. Ganga 12.0   1.015
16:15 K. Drzewiecki/S. Walkow - W. Marek/D. Nazaruk 7.0   1.083
16:30 A.E. Paphos - FK Ufa 6.0 4.33 1.38
16:30 Vaduz - St Gallen 3.5 3.6 1.8
16:30 Scr Altach - Wacker Innsbruck II 1.38 4.33 6.0
16:30 Mizoram Police FC - Electric Veng FC 2.35 3.3 2.55
16:30 Barys Astana - Dynamo Moscow 2.25 4.0 2.45
16:30 HK Gomel - HK Kurbads 1.8 4.2 3.2
16:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Zvezda Moscow 2.4 3.8 2.3
16:30 Zauralye Kurgan - Khimik Voskresensk 1.87 3.6 3.25
16:30 M. Spigarelli - A. Lazaro Garcia 1.14   5.0
16:35 J. Binding/S. De Valk R - O. Markovski/S. Micov 7.5   1.071
17:00 Artvin Belediye - Bursaspor 2.75   1.4
17:00 SV Wehen - Wormatia 08 Worms 1.28 5.0 7.0
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Paeek 1.13 6.75 12.0
17:00 Zp Sport Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava 3.6 3.15 1.92
17:00 Sibiryak Novosibirsk - Benfica 30.0 13.0 1.063
17:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Admiral Vladivostok 1.333 5.25 6.0
17:00 Tauron KH GKS Katowice - Medvescak Zagreb 2.05 4.7 2.45
17:00 Rubin Tyumen - Lada Togliatti 2.0 3.8 2.75
17:00 Irbis Kazan - Mamonty Ugry Khnaty-Mansiysk 5.0 4.9 1.42
17:00 Krasnaya Armiya - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 1.333 5.75 6.0
17:00 Sputnik Almetievsk - Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 3.4 4.2 1.7
17:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - CSK VVS Samara 1.5 4.8 4.1
17:00 Trump, J - Day, R 1.5   2.4
17:05 A. Zverev - J. Isner 2.75   1.444
17:25 Birleşik Arap Emirlikleri - Bolivya 2.4 3.05 2.8
17:25 G. Ghioroaie I/M. Tona - T. Jaruskova/B. Marinkovic 1.143   5.0
17:30 Munich 1860 - FC Ingolstadt 2.65 3.5 2.2
17:30 Umman - Suriye 2.5 2.75 2.875
17:30 Ladia Tolyatti - Tyumensky Legion 1.65 4.5 3.6
17:30 E. Tyurnev - K. Friberg 1.28   3.5
18:00 Duzce Belediye - Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye 2.25   1.57
18:00 AGO Gaming - Team Kinguin 2.16   1.62
18:00 Nk Osijek - Zalaegerszeg TE 1.3 4.6 7.5
18:00 Portimonense U23 - Sporting Braga U23 3.4 3.6 1.83
18:00 Paradou AC - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1.62 3.3 5.0
18:00 JSM Bejaia - ES Mostaganem 1.72 3.05 4.75
18:00 Loko Yaroslavl - Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 1.333 5.5 5.75
18:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 1.5 5.25 4.2
18:00 M. Kestelboim - J. Pereira 1.8   1.9
18:10 Al Khor - Al Ahli (qat) 3.25 3.6 1.88
18:10 Al Rayyan - Al Shahaniya SC 1.25 5.0 9.0
18:15 Al Thaid - Dubba Al Husun 2.6 3.4 2.25
18:30 Inter Zapresic - Krsko Posavlje 1.88 3.6 3.2
18:30 Almaz Cherepovets - Kapitan Stupino 1.45 5.0 4.6
19:00 Montana Grizzlies - University of the Incarnate Word 1.01   11.0
19:00 BC CSU Sibiu - U-Mobitelco Cluj-Napoca 1.55   2.25
19:00 Mısır - Tunus 1.7 3.1 4.75
19:00 Yunanistan U21 - Avusturya U21 2.35 3.1 2.875
19:00 Dukla Praha - FK Teplice 2.15 3.3 3.2
19:00 Unam Pumas II - Inter Playa Del Carmen 2.55 3.15 2.45
19:00 HC Ocelári Trinec - Kometa Brno 2.3 4.0 2.4
19:00 MHK Dynamo Moscow - Atlanty 1.75 4.3 3.25
19:00 HK ŠKP Poprad - HC 05 Banská Bystrica 2.7 4.2 2.0
19:00 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš - HC Košice 4.0 4.7 1.55
19:00 A. Watson - M. Vocel 1.9   1.8
19:00 E. Zhu - D. Kellovsky 1.57   2.25
19:00 F. Jianu - R. Kelly 1.33   3.25
19:00 G. Brouwer - R. Peniston 2.1   1.66
19:00 J. Arconada - V. Ghilea 2.1   1.66
19:00 J. Hernandez Serrano - N. Borges 1.083   7.0
19:00 J. Pegula - F. Stollar 1.667   2.1
19:00 K. Majchrzak - J. Jung 1.8   1.909
19:00 R. Wagner - D. Popko 1.01   15.0
19:00 S. Peng - W. Osuigwe 1.909   1.8
19:00 S. Riffice - S. Belov 6.5   1.1
19:00 J. Sousa - J. Reis DA Silva 3.75   1.222
19:00 B. Gatica/R. Pereira - V. Abrile/E. Ganga 1.333   3.0
19:00 I. Harvison/R. Vicens Mas - N. Bouzo Zanotti/N. Zeballos Melgar 1.727   2.0
19:00 L. Estable J/J. Ortenzi - F. Brito/C. Lucero 3.0   1.333
19:00 M. Bassols Ribera/J. Payola - C. Hoste Ferrer/A. Zmau M 1.727   2.0
19:00 Dinamo Kazan Women - Minchanka Minsk Women 1.2   4.0
19:00 Eczacibasi Vitra Women - THY Volley Women 1.01   11.0
19:30 Central Connecticut State Blue Devils - Austin Peay State Governors 2.2   1.6
19:30 KTP Basket Kotka - BC Nokia 1.9   1.8
19:30 Salon Vilpas Vikings - UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki 1.01   12.0
19:30 Suudi Arabistan - Yemen 1.18 5.75 13.0
19:30 BK Mlada Boleslav - Bili Tygri Liberec 2.4 3.8 2.375
19:30 PSG Zlin - HC Vitkovice Steel 2.05 4.0 2.8
19:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Mountfield HK 2.7 4.0 2.1
19:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Sparta Praha 2.25 4.0 2.45
Yükleniyor...
Daha Fazla Göster